Home   wallan
     SHOPPING TOOLS
Special Offers
    
Build Your Hyundai
   
Request a Quote
  
Request a Test Drive
  
Search Car
   
   NEWS UPDATES
welcome to wallan.com.sa
new test news
Find us on Official Sponsor
Facebook
Ramadan Service Clinic
WALLAN PARTS DEPT.
Branch No Address TELEPHONE
1 Head Office, Khurais Road, Riyadh 4910808
2 Balqees Street, Senaya, Riyadh 4470204
3 Manfoua, Riyadh 2725547
4 Senaya Dairy, Riyadh 2414869
5 Street Arbaeen, Senaya, Riyadh 4486237
6 New Senaya, Al Kharj 5477060
7 Senaya, Ummul Hamam, Riyadh 4883526
8 Madeena Road, Badiya, Riyadh 4361171
9 Senaya, Shifa, Riyadh 4220643
10 Al Kharj Road, Senaya, Riyadh 4485140
11 Al Oweidha Road, Senaya, Riyadh 4466272
13 Al Fawaz Senaya, Riyadh 2360669
14 Street Sharqi, Senaya, Riyadh 4466921
15 Buraida 06-3264668
16 Senaya Al Oruba 4812108
17 Al Kharj Road, Senaya 4468371
18 Prince Mitab Street, Senaya 2959725
19 Al Kharj 01-5495098
20 Buraida 06-3821323
21 Onaiza 06-3657737
22 Senaya, Badia 4228649
23 Badiya (Al Wallan Workshop) 2675124
24 Street 24 Gharbi, Senaya, Riyadh 4473023
25 Senaya, Naseem, Riyadh 2365408
26 Street Prnce Salman, Senaya, Riyadh 4462566
27 Al Kharj Road, Riyadh 4467513
28 Al Khaleej, Senaya, Riyadh 2280542
29 Quick Service, Khurais Road, Riyadh 4454143
30 Hail 06-5335422
31 Quick Service, Malaz, Riyadh 4781238
32 Quick Service, Rowdha, Riyadh 2781309
33 Quick Service, Sulaimaia, Riyadh 4195122
34 Quick Service, Takasusi, Riyadh 2811680
38 Senaya Dairy, Riyadh 2412868
39 Naseem, Riyadh 4717169
43 Shifa 4229671
45 Sanaya 4483125
99 CPD, Sulay 2708800